Login
Teams & Schedules
Help Center
FAQ
Information
Apply Team
Team Schedules - 16U Boys RIAS
Alpharetta Ambush FC -- (0Y105-02RB6U-1795)
Bracket
ALL
A
Tie Breaker
Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Points Adj
Total
Points
Goal Diff
Goals Against
Ylw
Red
Points Detail
A31
: LSA Barcelona U16B - Coach Ramirez
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
0
55
42
14
0
0
A7
: Covington YMCA - BR16U
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
x
0
50
36
1
0
0
A4
: PCFC Frank U16B
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
2
5
x
0
47
24
14
0
0
A24
: SSA Cobb 16U Boys Arsenal -Mills
5
5
2
5
2
5
5
5
5
5
x
0
44
29
10
0
0
A17
: LSC Red
2
5
5
0
5
5
5
5
5
5
x
0
42
16
17
0
0
A48
: Roswell Brazil
5
5
0
5
5
5
5
5
5
x
0
40
22
9
1
0
A46
: LSA Vipers U16B - Coach Villafranco
5
5
5
0
5
5
5
5
5
0
40
21
10
2
0
A41
: MAYS East Cobb - England
0
5
5
2
5
5
5
2
5
5
x
0
39
17
19
0
0
A33
: GSA North Recreation - BR16U Winberg
5
0
5
5
5
5
0
5
0
5
0
35
10
17
0
0
A25
: SSA Cobb 16U Boys Rapids-Layne
5
5
5
5
0
5
5
5
x
0
35
6
19
0
0
A16
: LSC Gray
5
5
2
0
5
5
0
5
5
2
x
0
34
8
22
0
0
A10
: Smyrna Soccer Club Benfica
5
5
5
5
5
0
CS
5
x
0
30
17
15
0
0
A44
: LSA Atletico U16B - Coach Nash
5
2
0
2
0
5
5
5
5
0
29
14
16
0
1
A14
: DDY Freeland
5
0
0
5
5
2
5
5
0
x
0
27
13
19
0
0
A29
: NTH JJB Matthews United
0
2
0
5
0
5
5
0
5
5
x
0
27
2
21
0
0
A23
: Bryson Park 16U - Peters
5
5
2
2
0
2
5
5
x
0
26
9
22
0
1
A8
: Columbus Punishers
5
5
5
2
0
2
5
2
0
0
x
0
26
6
20
0
0
A35
: GSA North Recreation - BR16U Archibald
5
0
5
0
0
5
5
0
0
5
0
25
1
21
1
0
A1
: Sacred Heart United 2003
5
0
2
0
2
0
5
5
5
0
x
0
24
5
20
1
0
A27
: NTH MN Springer Ninjas
5
0
2
0
5
0
0
5
0
5
x
0
22
0
24
0
0
A43
: Gwinnett YMCA Mustangs
5
0
5
0
2
5
0
0
0
5
0
22
-7
28
0
0
A11
: SSA Coweta- Williams
0
0
2
0
5
0
2
5
5
x
0
19
-7
29
0
0
A18
: HCSA Harris BR16
2
0
0
5
5
5
5
0
-4
x
0
18
-5
25
0
0
A47
: Roswell Germany
2
5
5
0
5
0
0
x
0
17
-2
23
0
0
A40
: MAYS NW Cobb - Sweat FC
5
2
5
0
0
2
2
0
0
x
0
16
-4
22
0
0
A5
: SSA Kennesaw Lokomotiv U16B-Dobry Adams M/Thu 7:30
0
0
0
0
0
5
5
CS
5
x
0
15
-9
30
0
0
A36
: GSA North Recreation - BR16U Butcher
0
0
0
5
5
5
0
0
0
x
0
15
-9
36
0
0
A12
: SSA Coweta-Russell
0
0
2
0
0
5
0
5
0
2
x
0
14
-13
31
1
0
A32
: GSA North Recreation - BR16U Puzas
0
5
5
0
5
-4
0
2
0
0
13
-3
16
3
1
A15
: GSA South Recreation - BR 16U Curtis
0
2
5
5
x
0
12
1
10
0
0
A39
: U16B PIKE STORM
0
5
0
2
0
5
0
0
0
x
0
12
-6
30
0
0
A6
: SSA Kennesaw Wild Mustangs U16B Serkan Hurioglu Ad
5
2
0
0
5
0
0
0
x
0
12
-7
20
0
1
A26
: NTH QP Warriors
0
5
5
2
0
0
0
0
0
x
0
12
-10
29
0
0
A49
: Piedmont SA - U16 Boys United
0
0
2
2
2
0
5
x
x
0
11
-6
20
1
1
A21
: Alpharetta United
2
2
5
0
2
0
0
0
0
x
0
11
-12
27
0
0
A13
: Collins Hill Soccer - Boys U16
-4
2
5
5
0
x
0
8
2
11
0
0
A20
: All-In FC Sugar Hill
0
2
0
5
0
x
0
7
-7
19
1
0
A2
: Atlanta Fire United 03/04 Boys Red - Sekellick
0
5
2
0
0
0
7
-7
13
0
0
A45
: LSA Silverbacks U16B - Coach Kijanski
0
2
0
2
2
0
0
6
-9
22
0
1
A3
: Atlanta Fire 03/04 BOYS White
5
0
0
x
0
5
-2
15
0
0
A30
: TYSA U16B - Foley
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
x
0
5
-15
29
0
0
A42
: GS Villa Rica United FC
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
x
0
5
-21
41
2
0
A34
: GSA North Recreation - BR16U Potalivo
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
x
0
5
-21
46
0
0
A19
: SSA Paulding 16ub Wolfpack United
0
0
0
0
2
0
2
0
0
x
0
4
-25
46
1
0
A22
: Alpharetta Ambush FC
0
2
0
0
x
0
2
-9
19
1
0
A28
: NTH MN Hunt Strikers
0
0
0
2
2
0
-4
0
x
0
0
-13
29
0
0
A9
: Georgia Express FC 2003/2004 Boys
0
0
0
0
0
x
0
0
-16
21
0
1
A37
: IAFC 16U Coed Willis/Coombs/Connell
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
x
0
0
-23
35
0
0
A38
: All-In FC Snel - BR16U
0
0
0
0
-4
0
-4
0
0
x
0
-8
-33
86
0
0
Bracket - Saturday, March 02, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
846999
Webb Bridge Park
09:15 AM
1
A22 vs A2
Alpharetta Ambush FC
vs.
Atlanta Fire United 03/04 Boys Red - Sekellick
Bracket - Sunday, March 03, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
847023
Jones Briddge Park
10:30 AM
3
A9 vs A22
Georgia Express FC 2003/2004 Boys
vs.
Alpharetta Ambush FC
Bracket - Saturday, March 09, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
847029
Webb Bridge Park
10:45 AM
1
A22 vs A47
Alpharetta Ambush FC
vs.
Roswell Germany
Bracket - Saturday, March 16, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
847070
East Roswell Park
12:30 PM
2
A48 vs A22
Roswell Brazil
6
vs.
Alpharetta Ambush FC
0
Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
847084
Rock Springs Soccer Complex
12:00 PM
1
A13 vs A22
Collins Hill Soccer - Boys U16
vs.
Alpharetta Ambush FC
Bracket - Sunday, March 24, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
847106
Webb Bridge Park
02:00 PM
1
A21 vs A22
Alpharetta United
1
vs.
Alpharetta Ambush FC
1
Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
847145
Webb Bridge Park
04:00 PM
1
A22 vs A4
Alpharetta Ambush FC
1
vs.
PCFC Frank U16B
9
Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
847169
Webb Bridge Park
02:15 PM
1
A22 vs A3
Alpharetta Ambush FC
vs.
Atlanta Fire 03/04 BOYS White
Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
847197
Noonday Park
01:00 PM
02
A29 vs A22
NTH JJB Matthews United
3
vs.
Alpharetta Ambush FC
2
Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
847218
Webb Bridge Park
02:15 PM
1
A22 vs A20
Alpharetta Ambush FC
vs.
All-In FC Sugar Hill